Folders |
2020 Results - Boston University Scarlet and White Indoor InvitationalPublished by
Results: Lancer Timing Lancer Timing Services HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2020 Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White - 2/1/2020
Boston University
FINAL RESULTS
Women 60 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 647 Baldwin, Jacquely Unattached 7.46Q 2
2 # 418 Smith, Nicole Jacksonville 7.54Q 1
3 # 264 Kenneh, Isatta Fast Lane Track 7.79Q 3 7.790
4 # 354 Boone, DaLoria Harvard 7.79q 1 7.785
5 # 681 Gonzalez, Leyshla Una-Umass Lowell 7.82q 2
6 # 282 Simpson, Cara FL Atlantic 7.86q 2
7 # 309 Stallworth, Kiana George Mason 7.87q 2
8 # 488 Bostick, Faith So. Florida 7.95q 1
9 # 560 Sills, Makiyah UAB 7.97q 3
10 # 281 Shaw, Reneé FL Atlantic 8.05 3
11 # 591 Snay, Schuyler Umass Lowell 8.07 2
12 # 13 Brundige, Lynda Albany 8.09 3
13 # 492 Ellis, Javonia So. Florida 8.10 3
14 # 34 Onah, EJ Albany 8.11 2 8.102
15 # 568 Eddy, Lauren Umass Lowell 8.11 1 8.109
16 # 102 Heil, Monica Boston Coll. 8.17 3
17 # 586 Regan, Erin Umass Lowell 8.28 1
18 # 21 Foster, Jade Albany 8.32 2
19 # 95 Cleary, Anna Boston Coll. 8.43 1
20 # 583 Moran, Kayley Umass Lowell 8.46 3
21 # 594 Tasker, Nina Umass Lowell 8.48 3
Women 60 M Dash
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 647 Baldwin, Jacquely Unattached 7.50
2 # 418 Smith, Nicole Jacksonville 7.57
3 # 264 Kenneh, Isatta Fast Lane Track 7.78
4 # 354 Boone, DaLoria Harvard 7.89 7.882
5 # 681 Gonzalez, Leyshla Una-Umass Lowell 7.89 7.888
6 # 488 Bostick, Faith So. Florida 7.91
7 # 560 Sills, Makiyah UAB 7.94
8 # 282 Simpson, Cara FL Atlantic 7.96
Women 200 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 419 Toombs, Savyon Jacksonville 23.23 1
2 # 647 Baldwin, Jacquely Unattached 23.86 2
3 # 524 Pressley, Dasia Syracuse 23.96 1
4 # 418 Smith, Nicole Jacksonville 24.05 1 24.048
5 # 645 Acheampong, Gemma Unattached 24.05 2 24.049
6 # 417 Smiling, Shalah Jacksonville 24.27 3
7 # 471 DiFrancesco, Kati Princeton 24.28 3
8 # 32 Matthew, Chidinma Albany 24.34 2
9 # 408 Davidson, Sadae Jacksonville 24.59 8
10 # 473 Lanouette, Grace Princeton 24.68 4
11 # 522 Davis, Aja Syracuse 24.76 7
12 # 414 Reynolds, Amelia Jacksonville 24.77 5
13 # 372 Samuel, Sharelle Harvard 24.88 6
14 # 157 Gerstenbacher, Ce Boston U. 25.04 5
15 # 264 Kenneh, Isatta Fast Lane Track 25.20 4
16 # 568 Eddy, Lauren Umass Lowell 25.28 10
17 # 284 Wasser, Anne-Cath FL Atlantic 25.29 7
18 # 560 Sills, Makiyah UAB 25.33 9
19 # 493 Fabri, Maya So. Florida 25.39 5
20 # 681 Gonzalez, Leyshla Una-Umass Lowell 25.40 8
21 # 227 Johnson, Tre'J Coppin State 25.49 11
22 # 354 Boone, DaLoria Harvard 25.56 9
23 # 169 Ritter, Jaiden Boston U. 25.63 9
24 # 488 Bostick, Faith So. Florida 25.73 6
25 # 148 Barbanti, Delia Boston U. 25.77 11
26 # 102 Heil, Monica Boston Coll. 25.79 10
27 # 359 Hughes, Zoe Harvard 25.85 7
28 # 416 Sackor, Adja Jacksonville 25.87 6
29 # 709 Greentree, Anna Wagner 25.90 10
30 # 499 Lyvers, Karen So. Florida 25.96 11
31 # 363 Lucas, Fredericka Harvard 26.27 10
32 # 166 Morrison, Gillian Boston U. 26.34 11
33 # 110 Numme, Jordan Boston Coll. 26.86 12
34 # 95 Cleary, Anna Boston Coll. 26.89 12
35 # 591 Snay, Schuyler Umass Lowell 27.06 12
36 # 581 Maki, Jessica Umass Lowell 27.11 12
37 # 594 Tasker, Nina Umass Lowell 27.30 12 27.297
38 # 585 Poublon, Danielle Umass Lowell 27.30 11 27.299
39 # 658 Velasquez-Smith, Unattached 27.61 9
-- # 300 Lane, Davina George Mason DQ 8 Lane Violation
Women 400 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 648 Claxton, Grace Unattached 53.83 1
2 # 653 Moore, Sarah Unattached 53.99 1
3 # 28 Jinks, Asia Albany 55.32 3
4 # 372 Samuel, Sharelle Harvard 55.35 1
5 # 544 Green, Karri UAB 55.72 7
6 # 474 Malec, Milana Princeton 55.74 4
7 # 290 Downer, KellyAnn George Mason 55.76 2
8 # 284 Wasser, Anne-Cath FL Atlantic 56.12 5
9 # 469 Baron, Heide Princeton 56.15 5
10 # 165 Montoya, Emma Boston U. 56.33 3
11 # 370 Miklos, Maya Harvard 56.36 2
12 # 493 Fabri, Maya So. Florida 56.40 3
13 # 226 Henery, Jasmine Coppin State 56.60 4
14 # 563 Tolliver, Ebony UAB 56.70 5
15 # 267 Francois, Roshell FL Atlantic 57.15 6
16 # 476 Willingham, Ashle Princeton 57.28 4
17 # 494 Fairley, Destiny So. Florida 57.43 2
18 # 570 Galvagno, Cristin Umass Lowell 57.58 7
19 # 168 Phillips, Noelani Boston U. 57.72 6
20 # 565 Devellis, Kristin Umass Lowell 57.75 6
21 # 228 Lane, Cathryn Coppin State 58.60 6
22 # 285 Woods, Searra FL Atlantic 58.75 7
23 # 229 Mcloud, Destinee Coppin State 59.28 9
24 # 491 Davila, Shaneylix So. Florida 59.64 8
25 # 99 Gothers, Abigail Boston Coll. 1:00.08 7
26 # 407 Davidson, Daneesh Jacksonville 1:00.21 8
27 # 498 Lubeskie, Kristin So. Florida 1:00.38 10
28 # 583 Moran, Kayley Umass Lowell 1:00.49 9
29 # 110 Numme, Jordan Boston Coll. 1:00.53 9
30 # 12 Brown, Emily Albany 1:01.33 8
31 # 277 Pettway, Naiya FL Atlantic 1:01.52 10
32 # 233 Quailes, Janee Coppin State 1:01.55 9
33 # 94 Ceva, Hannah Boston Coll. 1:01.92 10
34 # 273 Kirkland, Kendall FL Atlantic 1:03.37 8
35 # 278 Quinn, Vershaé FL Atlantic 1:04.49 10
Women 500 M Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 709 Greentree, Anna Wagner 1:13.88 1
2 # 458 Smith, Sydney Ottawa 1:14.82 1
3 # 452 Dahms, Marie-Eve Ottawa 1:14.83 1
4 # 142 Bernales, Constan Boston North TC 1:15.56 1
5 # 470 Block-Funkhouser, Princeton 1:16.35 2
6 # 101 Heckel, Sarah Boston Coll. 1:16.48 2
7 # 24 Grady, Alicia Albany 1:17.61 3
8 # 109 Mitchell, Katheri Boston Coll. 1:18.86 2
9 # 413 Polimeno, Lauren Jacksonville 1:19.69 2
10 # 548 Jemison, Jabriana UAB 1:19.83 3
11 # 545 Hanson, Imani UAB 1:19.84 3
12 # 9 Archibald, Zyann Albany 1:20.76 3
13 # 108 McNeil, Hannah Boston Coll. 1:29.71 3
Women 800 M Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 76 Detra, Brenna B.A.A 2:03.75 1
2 # 5 Watson, Sammy Adidas 2:04.01 1
3 # 221 Kosichenko, Olga Central Park Tra 2:04.87 1
4 # 301 Lewis, Ashley George Mason 2:06.32 1
5 # 215 Whelan, Elizabeth Canada 2:07.85 1
6 # 98 Duca, Paige Boston Coll. 2:08.21 1
7 # 286 Teal, Jessica Freedom Track Cl 2:10.00 2
8 # 571 Giesing, Isabella Umass Lowell 2:10.21 2
9 # 232 Ogundeko, Tatiana Coppin State 2:11.05 1
10 # 427 Schaeffer, Brooke Lehigh 2:11.30 2
11 # 77 Over, Sydney B.A.A 2:11.53 1
12 # 579 Leydon, Avery Umass Lowell 2:12.03 2
13 # 412 Palotti, Hayleigh Jacksonville 2:12.27 2
14 # 695 Carney, Sara Wagner 2:12.74 2
15 # 652 Martinez, Angie Unattached 2:12.95 2
16 # 271 Jonsson, Mikaela FL Atlantic 2:14.68 3
17 # 423 Casey, Mary Lehigh 2:14.69 3
18 # 104 Lewin, Maureen Boston Coll. 2:15.30 3
19 # 100 Harmon, Anna Boston Coll. 2:15.43 3
20 # 225 Constantine, Clau Coppin State 2:15.70 3
21 # 551 Lewis, Marielle UAB 2:16.00 3
22 # 589 Selser, Juliana Umass Lowell 2:16.90 4
23 # 421 Barkstrom, Elyse Lehigh 2:17.21 3
24 # 580 Lynch, Chelsea Umass Lowell 2:17.29 4
25 # 265 Butterfield, Broo FL Atlantic 2:18.17 4
26 # 539 Abalos Cervera, A UAB 2:20.10 4
27 # 588 Rudolph, Leah Umass Lowell 2:20.46 4
28 # 150 Casaletto, Stepha Boston U. 2:20.53 4
29 # 114 Rehder, Olivia Boston Coll. 2:22.02 5
30 # 288 Anderson, Alexis George Mason 2:22.11 5
31 # 298 Jennings, Patrice George Mason 2:26.15 5
32 # 153 Convery, Meghan Boston U. 2:27.42 5
33 # 163 Leggett, Taylor Boston U. 2:28.22 5
34 # 303 Moore, Calise George Mason 2:30.30 5
35 # 657 Tournoux, Brigid Unattached 2:32.73 4
36 # 160 Kavanagh, Anna Boston U. 2:32.89 5
Women 1000 M Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 67 Malasarte, Megan Atlanta TC 2:41.16 1
2 # 287 Webb, Skylyn Freedom Track Cl 2:41.27 1
3 # 533 Garrett-Patterson Toronto 2:43.26 1
4 # 68 Stratz, Brianna Atlanta TC 2:43.67 1
5 # 587 Richards, Kaley Umass Lowell 2:45.66 1
6 # 172 Wind, Joceline Boston U. 2:47.62 1
7 # 69 Walters, Rachael Atlanta TC 2:50.12 1
8 # 367 Medrano, Tessa Harvard 2:51.11 1
9 # 112 Raftis, Kylee Boston Coll. 2:51.94 2
10 # 39 Rutt, Samantha Albany 2:53.39 2
11 # 584 Murphy, Nicole Umass Lowell 2:54.35 2
12 # 36 Quarshie, Kaylah Albany 2:54.63 1
13 # 542 Evans, Bethan UAB 2:54.82 2
14 # 97 DeLoreto, Katheri Boston Coll. 2:54.89 1
15 # 143 Martin, Clare Boston North TC 2:56.19 2
16 # 355 Cruz-Albrecht, Sy Harvard 2:56.42 2
17 # 455 Hicks, Holly Ottawa 2:57.14 2
18 # 118 Stanwood, Katheri Boston Coll. 2:59.93 2
19 # 556 Moon, Cele UAB 3:00.91 3
20 # 14 Butterfield, Kait Albany 3:01.70 3
21 # 576 Hovasse, Julia Umass Lowell 3:02.78 2
22 # 453 Frazer, Hannah Ottawa 3:03.00 3
23 # 553 Martinez, Serena UAB 3:04.87 3
24 # 83 Pettinella, Alix Battleroad Track 3:04.98 3
25 # 356 Freitag, Eloise Harvard 3:05.36 2
26 # 103 Kane, Emily Boston Coll. 3:07.09 3
27 # 29 Keown, Jamie Albany 3:08.47 3
28 # 33 Nolan, Laura Albany 3:09.69 3
29 # 478 Hutcheson, Lindse SE Louisiana 3:14.36 3
30 # 549 Johnson, Britney UAB 3:16.78 3
-- # 70 Wilson, Allie Atlanta TC DNF 1
Women 1500 M Run Invitational
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 446 McGee, Cory New Balance 4:04.75
2 # 195 Freitas, Marta Brooks Beast TC 4:09.04
3 # 214 Lucia, Stafford Canada 4:10.22
4 # 66 Kampf, Heather Asics 4:11.20
5 # 691 Schneider, Rachel Under Armour 4:11.73
6 # 711 Cleirigh-Buttner, New Balance 4:11.96
7 # 690 Rawlings, Taryn Under Armour 4:15.65
8 # 444 Farber, Lianne New Balance 4:18.24
9 # 688 Mires, Baylee Under Armour 4:18.92
-- # 689 Praught-Leer, Ais Under Armour DNF
-- # 442 Coburn, Emma New Balance DNF
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 448 Paladino, Millie Ocean State Athl 4:36.52 1
2 # 70 Wilson, Allie Atlanta TC 4:36.74 1
3 # 263 Archer, Holly England 4:36.87 1
4 # 361 Juul, Anna Harvard 4:37.50 1
5 # 358 Goldstein, Abbe Harvard 4:37.84 1
6 # 686 Barnes, Courtney Under Armour 4:39.00 1
7 # 449 Sisson, Annika Ocean State Athl 4:39.62 1
8 # 655 Sherman, Cara Unattached 4:47.16 2
9 # 353 McGilpin, Julie Greater Boston T 4:47.62 2
10 # 310 Vage Henriksen, V George Mason 4:48.87 2
11 # 249 Brumley, Briar Cptc NB 4:49.64 1
12 # 397 Adler, Sarah Heartbreakers 4:51.74 2
13 # 352 Cardin, Jessie Greater Boston T 4:55.40 2
14 # 251 Herrick, Stephani Cptc NB 4:56.98 1
15 # 428 Sessions, Jade Lehigh 4:57.12 2
16 # 538 Looker, Aleta Tracksmith Bosto 4:57.44 2
17 # 256 Sapone, Lauren Dartmouth 4:58.29 2
18 # 257 Vizza, Diana Dartmouth 4:59.34 2
19 # 425 Hammerstone, Dian Lehigh 4:59.42 2
20 # 477 Daigle, Sophie SE Louisiana 5:01.34 3
21 # 422 Bonner, Kara Lehigh 5:05.41 3
22 # 293 Freeland, Riley George Mason 5:09.86 4
23 # 308 Saine, Noelle George Mason 5:11.88 4
24 # 592 Solimine, Jenna Umass Lowell 5:12.26 3
25 # 17 Coddington, Sydne Albany 5:15.59 4
26 # 111 Pierce, Sarah Boston Coll. 5:18.67 3
27 # 106 McClelland, Carol Boston Coll. 5:19.79 3
28 # 93 Carnell, Andi Boston Coll. 5:27.04 3
29 # 540 Bloom, Hannah UAB 5:28.79 4
30 # 16 Chambers, Amanda Albany 5:29.40 4
31 # 269 Groppel, Marie FL Atlantic 5:33.67 4
32 # 270 Hill, Alexis FL Atlantic 5:37.89 4
33 # 650 Elgee, Lauren Unattached 5:42.79 3
34 # 656 Tournoux, Bernade Unattached 5:45.26 4
35 # 41 Zitomer, Samantha Albany 5:48.95 4
-- # 82 Kelly, Rory Battleroad Track DNF 3
-- # 266 Endt, Nina FL Atlantic DNF 4
Women 3000 M Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 691 Schneider, Rachel Under Armour 9:08.14 1
2 # 690 Rawlings, Taryn Under Armour 9:22.83 1
3 # 686 Barnes, Courtney Under Armour 9:26.60 1
4 # 96 Delanis, Emeline Boston Coll. 9:28.17 1
5 # 252 Kingham, Victoria Cptc NB 9:30.31 1
6 # 369 Meeks, Gillian Harvard 9:32.73 1
7 # 250 Gong, Maryann Cptc NB 9:35.30 1
8 # 373 Starn, Brooke Harvard 9:35.40 1
9 # 291 Eastman, Annabell George Mason 9:39.77 1
10 # 254 Sullivan, Meggie Cptc NB 9:43.30 1
11 # 654 Ramirez, Elise Unattached 9:44.59 1
12 # 159 Jacobs-Townsley, Boston U. 9:48.00 1
13 # 518 Corcoran, Genny Suny Geneseo 9:49.39 1
14 # 294 Garcia, Carina George Mason 9:55.90 1
15 # 272 Kappeler, Madlen FL Atlantic 9:59.01 1
16 # 477 Daigle, Sophie SE Louisiana 10:05.45 2
17 # 424 Crawford, Ashleig Lehigh 10:05.60 1
18 # 299 Johnson, Kaitlyn George Mason 10:14.65 2
19 # 420 Abbondandelo, Nic Lehigh 10:14.88 2
20 # 558 Robinson, Lauren UAB 10:20.14 2
21 # 84 Silva, Jordan Battleroad Track 10:21.88 2
22 # 562 Thompson, Laura UAB 10:22.05 2
23 # 306 Rice, Allison George Mason 10:26.00 2
24 # 292 Francis, Sarah George Mason 10:26.30 2
25 # 275 Macon, Lauren FL Atlantic 10:27.66 2
26 # 119 Vaughn, Mary Kate Boston Coll. 10:27.96 2
27 # 479 Stuntz, Tara SE Louisiana 10:31.34 2
28 # 564 Burns, Sarah Umass Lowell 10:37.98 2
29 # 566 Doyle, MacKenzie Umass Lowell 10:43.28 2
30 # 457 Shepherd, Keili Ottawa 11:00.41 2
31 # 35 Planavsky, Merced Albany 11:01.94 2
32 # 31 Leonard, Olivia Albany 11:14.29 2
-- # 251 Herrick, Stephani Cptc NB DNF 1
Women 5000 M Run Invitational
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 8 Lipari, Emily Mission AC 15:07.44
2 # 687 Lokedi, Sharon Under Armour 15:13.04
3 # 4 Scott, Dominique Adidas 15:20.84
4 # 2 Hutchinson, Nicol Adidas 15:25.11
5 # 443 Coogan, Katrina New Balance 15:44.99
6 # 3 Pagano, Sarah Adidas 15:56.02
-- # 446 McGee, Cory New Balance DNF
-- # 689 Praught-Leer, Ais Under Armour DNF
-- # 442 Coburn, Emma New Balance DNF
-- # 445 Garcia, Stephanie New Balance DNF
Women 5000 M Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 426 Poore, Susie Lehigh 17:32.03
2 # 27 Iocca, Kelly Albany 17:37.27
3 # 253 Loeb, Frances Cptc NB 17:51.77
4 # 430 Zaun, Madison Lehigh 18:05.56
5 # 429 Zamrin, Jamie Lehigh 18:08.80
6 # 25 Guilfoyle, Noreen Albany 18:16.42
7 # 280 Sharp, Morgan FL Atlantic 18:32.37
8 # 11 Brogan, Madelyn Albany 19:48.05
Women 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 466 Jaques, Farah Ottawa Lions 8.62Q 2
2 # 491 Davila, Shaneylix So. Florida 8.72Q 1
3 # 279 Schmalz, Lyric FL Atlantic 8.82Q 2
4 # 547 Ivory, Ashleigh UAB 8.92Q 1
5 # 520 Colaire, Shaleah Syracuse 8.89q 2
6 # 300 Lane, Davina George Mason 9.06q 1
7 # 151 Chiaravalle, Brid Boston U. 9.17q 1
8 # 495 Fuller, Zaria So. Florida 9.25q 2
9 # 467 Lucien, Nafthalia Ottawa Lions 9.27q 2
10 # 546 Horn, Kyla UAB 9.39 2
11 # 583 Moran, Kayley Umass Lowell 9.42 2 9.412
12 # 578 Lewis, Sydney Umass Lowell 9.42 1 9.417
13 # 407 Davidson, Daneesh Jacksonville 9.44 1
14 # 594 Tasker, Nina Umass Lowell 9.61 1
15 # 456 Lapolice, Stephan Ottawa 9.66 1
16 # 585 Poublon, Danielle Umass Lowell 10.24 2
17 # 281 Shaw, Reneé FL Atlantic 10.60 1
Women 60 M Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 466 Jaques, Farah Ottawa Lions 8.39
2 # 491 Davila, Shaneylix So. Florida 8.58
3 # 520 Colaire, Shaleah Syracuse 8.76
4 # 300 Lane, Davina George Mason 8.97
5 # 547 Ivory, Ashleigh UAB 9.02
6 # 151 Chiaravalle, Brid Boston U. 9.06
7 # 279 Schmalz, Lyric FL Atlantic 9.12
8 # 495 Fuller, Zaria So. Florida 9.18
9 # 467 Lucien, Nafthalia Ottawa Lions 9.22
Women 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jacksonville 'A' 3:39.54 1
1) #408 Davidson, Sadae 2) #414 Reynolds, Amelia
3) #417 Smiling, Shalah 4) #419 Toombs, Savyon
2 Princeton 'A' 3:42.05 1
1) #474 Malec, Milana 2) #469 Baron, Heide
3) #475 Smith, Arianna 4) #476 Willingham, Ashley
3 Florida Atlantic 'A' 3:47.20 2
1) #274 Lambert, Jessica 2) #279 Schmalz, Lyric
3) #267 Francois, Roshelle 4) #284 Wasser, Anne-Catherine
4 George Mason 'A' 3:49.01 1
1) #290 Downer, KellyAnn 2) #309 Stallworth, Kiana
3) #311 Williams, Taylor 4) #301 Lewis, Ashley
5 Coppin State 'A' 3:50.07 2
1) #228 Lane, Cathryn 2) #229 Mcloud, Destinee
3) #225 Constantine, Claudina 4) #232 Ogundeko, Tatiana
6 Uab 'A' 3:51.51 2
1) #544 Green, Karri 2) #563 Tolliver, Ebony
3) #551 Lewis, Marielle 4) #548 Jemison, Jabriana
7 Boston University 'A' 3:55.44 2
1) #166 Morrison, Gillian 2) #168 Phillips, Noelani
3) #172 Wind, Joceline 4) #165 Montoya, Emma
8 South Florida 'A' 3:56.01 1
1) #494 Fairley, Destiny 2) #493 Fabri, Maya
3) #492 Ellis, Javonia 4) #498 Lubeskie, Kristin
9 Albany 'A' 3:58.50 3
1) #24 Grady, Alicia 2) #39 Rutt, Samantha
3) #36 Quarshie, Kaylah 4) #12 Brown, Emily
10 Boston North TC 'A' 4:00.55 3
1) #142 Bernales, Constanza 2) #143 Martin, Clare
3) Lynch, Allison 4) Pellegrini, Liz
11 Boston University 'B' 4:01.45 3
1) #148 Barbanti, Delia 2) #169 Ritter, Jaiden
3) Murphy, Maeve 4) #151 Chiaravalle, Bridget
12 Florida Atlantic 'C' 4:09.20 3
1) #277 Pettway, Naiya 2) #271 Jonsson, Mikaela
3) #265 Butterfield, Brooke 4) #275 Macon, Lauren
Women High Jump
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 573 Herrling, Mia Umass Lowell 1.66m
1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71
PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XXO XXX
2 # 593 Spruill, Sydnee Umass Lowell 1.61m
1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
3 # 489 Carmouche, Imani So. Florida J1.61m
1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
PPP PPP PPP XXO O XXP
4 # 144 Suse, Paige Boston North TC J1.61m
1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX
4 # 166 Morrison, Gillian Boston U. J1.61m
1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
PPP PPP O O XO XXX
6 # 99 Gothers, Abigail Boston Coll. J1.61m
1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
PPP PPP PPP XXO XXO XXX
7 # 363 Lucas, Fredericka Harvard 1.56m
1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61
PPP PPP PPP O XXX
7 # 682 Rudolph, Sierra Una-Umass Lowell 1.56m
1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61
PPP PPP PPP O XXX
9 # 406 Burdge, Cassidy Jacksonville 1.51m
1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56
O O O XXX
9 # 297 Holguin, Bryanna George Mason 1.51m
1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56
PPP PPP O XXX
9 # 416 Sackor, Adja Jacksonville 1.51m
1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56
PPP PPP O XXX
12 # 543 Floyd, Brittany UAB J1.51m
1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56
PPP XO O XXX
13 # 541 Ederra, Miren UAB J1.51m
1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56
O XO XXO XXX
14 # 572 Ha, Isabella Umass Lowell 1.46m
1.41 1.46 1.51
O XO XXX
15 # 550 Landrum, Shauntia UAB J1.46m
1.41 1.46 1.51
XO XXO XXX
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Quintana, Viviana Unattached J3.82m
2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O XXO XXX
2 # 554 Massa, Anna UAB J3.67m
2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXX
3 # 497 Lambeth, Stephani So. Florida J3.67m
2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XXX
4 # 490 Carroll, Nicole So. Florida J3.67m
2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XXX
5 # 499 Lyvers, Karen So. Florida J3.52m
2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67
PPP PPP PPP O XO O XXX
6 # 694 Pagan Mancini, Va University of Pu J3.52m
2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67
PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XO XXP
7 # 307 Robertson, Hannah George Mason J3.52m
2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XXX
8 # 552 Manning, Julianne UAB J3.37m
2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52
PPP PPP O O O XXX
8 # 149 Beard, Zoe Boston U. J3.37m
2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52
PPP PPP O O O XXX
10 # 152 Chow, Sarah Boston U. J3.22m
2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37
PPP PPP O O XXX
11 # 567 Dufresne, Jordan Umass Lowell J3.22m
2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37
XO O O O XXX
12 # 574 Hill, Rachel Umass Lowell J3.07m
2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22
PPP PPP O XXX
13 # 577 Leahy, Hannah Umass Lowell J3.07m
2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22
XXO O O XXX
14 # 155 Duke, Lesly Boston U. J2.77m
2.77 2.92
O XXX
-- # 296 Harris, Camryn George Mason NH
2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52
PPP PPP PPP PPP XPP XX
-- # 498 Lubeskie, Kristin So. Florida NH
2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22
PPP PPP PPP XXX
Women Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 13 Brundige, Lynda Albany 5.60m
FOUL 5.43m 5.44m 5.55m 5.60m 5.60m
2 # 227 Johnson, Tre'J Coppin State 5.54m
FOUL 5.54m FOUL 5.21m 5.45m FOUL
3 # 162 Kwortnik, Natalie Boston U. 5.49m
5.41m 5.49m 5.33m FOUL 5.36m 3.80m
4 # 541 Ederra, Miren UAB 5.17m
4.92m 5.17m FOUL 5.17m 4.95m 5.05m
5 # 459 Wann, Kadiatou Ottawa 5.11m
5.10m FOUL FOUL 4.94m FOUL 5.11m
6 # 495 Fuller, Zaria So. Florida 5.09m
4.88m 5.03m 4.58m PASS 4.93m 5.09m
7 # 559 Sharpe, Jennifer UAB 5.04m
5.04m FOUL 4.82m 4.88m FOUL 4.89m
8 # 154 Creson, Arden Boston U. 5.00m
5.00m 4.99m 4.91m 4.85m 4.99m 4.94m
9 # 651 Jones, Racquel Unattached 4.88m
FOUL FOUL 4.88m 4.88m 4.69m 4.84m
10 # 578 Lewis, Sydney Umass Lowell 4.87m
4.87m 4.55m 4.80m
11 # 585 Poublon, Danielle Umass Lowell 4.72m
4.71m 4.72m FOUL
12 # 21 Foster, Jade Albany J4.72m
4.61m FOUL 4.72m
13 # 94 Ceva, Hannah Boston Coll. 4.69m
4.34m 4.59m 4.69m
Women Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 162 Kwortnik, Natalie Boston U. 11.53m
FOUL FOUL 10.81m 11.28m 11.45m 11.53m
2 # 559 Sharpe, Jennifer UAB 10.87m
FOUL FOUL FOUL 10.87m 10.77m 10.61m
3 # 595 Vergados, Sophia Umass Lowell 10.20m
10.01m 10.04m PASS 10.20m PASS 10.15m
4 # 161 Khalif, Kamillah Boston U. 9.72m
FOUL FOUL 9.60m FOUL 9.72m FOUL
Women Shot Put
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 410 Lecointe, Alana Jacksonville 14.63m 2
13.97m 13.20m 12.60m FOUL 14.63m 13.49m
2 # 569 Eressy, Chloe Umass Lowell 13.99m 2
13.86m 13.41m 13.53m 13.99m 13.79m 13.52m
3 # 40 Scott, Shania Albany J13.86m 2
13.18m 13.34m 13.47m FOUL 13.70m 13.86m
4 # 411 Meeks, Sade Jacksonville J13.86m 2
13.53m FOUL 13.19m FOUL 13.86m FOUL
5 # 415 Richard, Alyssia Jacksonville 13.80m 2
13.28m 13.11m 13.80m 12.47m 13.43m 13.42m
6 # 10 Bigsby, Shelby Albany 13.59m 2
12.97m 11.91m 13.59m FOUL 13.28m FOUL
7 # 231 Newby, Alanna Coppin State 13.35m 2
13.21m FOUL FOUL 12.14m 12.96m 13.35m
8 # 302 McRae, Jessica George Mason 12.85m 2
12.73m FOUL 12.85m 12.76m 12.38m 11.92m
9 # 582 McFarlane, Jasmin Umass Lowell 12.72m 2
12.72m 11.64m 11.98m 12.39m FOUL FOUL
10 # 295 Gaudin, Grace George Mason 12.70m 2
12.19m FOUL 12.70m
11 # 19 Cooke, Adelaide Albany 12.61m 2
12.05m FOUL 12.61m
12 # 561 Staie, Rosalind UAB 12.24m 1
11.86m 12.24m FOUL
13 # 555 Miller, Zoria UAB 11.83m 1
11.62m 11.83m ND
14 # 451 Asiamah, Brianna Ottawa 11.76m 1
11.50m 11.76m 11.30m
15 # 26 Harris, Venique Albany 11.70m 1
11.51m 11.70m 11.18m
16 # 304 Nelson, Casey George Mason 11.52m 2
11.47m 11.52m 11.27m
17 # 115 Sinkewicz, Amanda Boston Coll. 11.32m 1
11.32m 11.02m 10.54m
18 # 590 Smith, Shataeya Umass Lowell 10.08m 1
9.99m 10.08m 9.80m
19 # 113 Raia, Gabriella Boston Coll. 9.47m 1
8.21m 9.47m 9.27m
20 # 107 McNeil, Alexandra Boston Coll. 7.83m 1
7.33m 7.35m 7.83m
Women Weight Throw
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 295 Gaudin, Grace George Mason 18.42m
17.47m 17.98m 17.57m FOUL 18.42m 17.21m
2 # 15 Campos, Ludith Albany 17.92m
17.40m 17.67m 17.92m 17.03m FOUL 17.62m
3 # 411 Meeks, Sade Jacksonville 17.67m
17.47m 17.67m 16.99m FOUL 17.33m FOUL
4 # 10 Bigsby, Shelby Albany 17.49m
15.96m FOUL 16.78m 17.05m 16.76m 17.49m
5 # 22 Galette-Rowe, Shi Albany 17.07m
16.56m 15.09m 17.07m FOUL 15.61m FOUL
6 # 302 McRae, Jessica George Mason 16.93m
15.52m 16.93m 16.13m FOUL 16.07m FOUL
7 # 23 Gbadamosi, Lynne Albany 16.49m
16.18m 16.49m FOUL FOUL 15.96m FOUL
8 # 409 Earwood, Erika Jacksonville 16.18m
14.81m FOUL 15.86m 16.18m FOUL FOUL
9 # 289 Cavanagh, Hannah George Mason 15.86m
15.12m 14.39m 15.86m 15.19m 15.28m FOUL
10 # 405 Artis, Grace Jacksonville 15.38m
15.27m 15.38m FOUL
11 # 362 Lawton, Morgan Harvard 14.27m
14.27m FOUL 11.86m
12 # 20 Cooper, Zanaya Albany 13.81m
FOUL 13.81m 12.09m
13 # 410 Lecointe, Alana Jacksonville 13.31m
13.31m FOUL FOUL
14 # 304 Nelson, Casey George Mason 12.63m
12.63m 11.96m 12.22m
15 # 590 Smith, Shataeya Umass Lowell 11.54m
11.54m 11.02m 11.36m
Men 60 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 242 Manu, Joseph Coppin State 6.94Q 2 6.940
1 # 675 Phillips, Jeremy Unattached 6.94Q 1 6.940
3 # 247 Westcarr, Theodor Coppin State 6.99Q 3
4 # 344 Turner, Jordan George Mason 6.96q 1
5 # 239 John, Malik Coppin State 7.03q 3
6 # 46 Casab, Lucas Albany 7.06q 2 7.056
7 # 643 Hicks, Carl Una-Coppin St. 7.06q 2 7.059
8 # 329 Kamau, Sundiata George Mason 7.10q 1 7.094
9 # 48 Edwards, Jamel Albany 7.10q 2 7.098
10 # 699 Cadet, Joshua Wagner 7.14 3
11 # 140 Webber, Richard Boston Coll. 7.18 2
12 # 684 Gaudreau, Joseph Una-Umass Lowell 7.24 3 7.231
13 # 605 Cherenfant, Brian Umass Lowell 7.24 3 7.236
14 # 685 Young, Joseph Una-Umass Lowell 7.25 3
15 # 616 Glass, Sean Umass Lowell 7.26 2
16 # 597 Avelino, Juan Umass Lowell 7.29 1
17 # 639 Uda-Thach, Kazuyo Umass Lowell 7.30 2
18 # 52 McFadden, Marcus Albany 7.35 1
19 # 244 Scott, Michael Coppin State 7.38 3
20 # 460 Ajayi, Femi Ottawa 7.39 1
21 # 504 Briley, Melvin So. Florida 7.45 3
22 # 611 Div, Darin Umass Lowell 7.47 2
23 # 672 Morgan, Kevin Unattached 7.52 1 7.515
24 # 600 Bogannam, Kashief Umass Lowell 7.52 1 7.516
25 # 333 Pierre, Evander George Mason 7.59 3
26 # 636 Sood, Anish Umass Lowell 7.67 2
Men 60 M Dash
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 242 Manu, Joseph Coppin State 6.86
2 # 675 Phillips, Jeremy Unattached 6.89
3 # 239 John, Malik Coppin State 6.94
4 # 46 Casab, Lucas Albany 6.96
5 # 344 Turner, Jordan George Mason 6.97
6 # 643 Hicks, Carl Una-Coppin St. 7.01
7 # 329 Kamau, Sundiata George Mason 7.08
8 # 48 Edwards, Jamel Albany 7.11
-- # 247 Westcarr, Theodor Coppin State FS
Men 200 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 235 Amoah, Joseph Coppin State 20.75 1
2 # 50 Gutierrez Almedin Albany 21.06 2
3 # 660 Dasor, Emmanuel Unattached 21.33 1
4 # 239 John, Malik Coppin State 21.53 2
5 # 318 Carter, Isaiah George Mason 21.79 6
6 # 513 Nock, Maurice So. Florida 21.93 1
7 # 510 Mahuetiere, Danel So. Florida 21.95 4
8 # 509 Lafferty, Luke So. Florida 22.00 7
9 # 527 Davenport, Jordan Syracuse 22.01 5
10 # 54 Napier, Garfield Albany 22.03 3 22.021
11 # 699 Cadet, Joshua Wagner 22.03 5 22.023
12 # 605 Cherenfant, Brian Umass Lowell 22.10 4
13 # 685 Young, Joseph Una-Umass Lowell 22.11 8
14 # 643 Hicks, Carl Una-Coppin St. 22.15 7
15 # 344 Turner, Jordan George Mason 22.18 7 22.173
16 # 247 Westcarr, Theodor Coppin State 22.18 2 22.178
17 # 241 Lewis, Aaron Coppin State 22.20 6 22.193
18 # 191 Smith, Nikolas Boston U. 22.20 3 22.199
19 # 140 Webber, Richard Boston Coll. 22.21 9
20 # 616 Glass, Sean Umass Lowell 22.28 10
21 # 395 Wassell, Kahlil Harvard 22.29 6
22 # 381 Fullen, Collin Harvard 22.35 4
23 # 147 White, Gordon Boston North TC 22.36 10 22.355
24 # 627 Marino, Hunter Umass Lowell 22.36 10 22.358
25 # 190 Sasaki, Riley Boston U. 22.50 5
26 # 329 Kamau, Sundiata George Mason 22.54 7
27 # 320 Corbin, Nick George Mason 22.56 9
28 # 377 Bennett, Samuel Harvard 22.60 8
29 # 46 Casab, Lucas Albany 22.63 8
30 # 380 Daniel, Lorenzo Harvard 22.75 11
31 # 326 Ibeh, Emmanuel George Mason 23.03 11
32 # 460 Ajayi, Femi Ottawa 23.51 9
33 # 339 Seals, Steven George Mason 23.55 10
34 # 672 Morgan, Kevin Unattached 25.01 9
-- # 238 Henry, Nku Coppin State FS 11
-- # 242 Manu, Joseph Coppin State DNF 3
Men 400 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 385 Lapit, Gregory Harvard 47.62 3
2 # 43 Banfield, Myles Albany 47.72 1
3 # 392 Shirley, Aaron Harvard 47.93 4
4 # 396 Williamson, Jovah Harvard 48.09 1
5 # 644 Lawrence, Rayon Una-Coppin St. 48.26 1
6 # 643 Hicks, Carl Una-Coppin St. 48.47 3
7 # 47 Cruz III, Harmodi Albany 48.59 2
8 # 701 Corel, Thomas Wagner 48.82 4
9 # 684 Gaudreau, Joseph Una-Umass Lowell 48.83 6
10 # 514 Parker, Monte So. Florida 48.88 2
11 # 621 Jordan, Thomas Umass Lowell 49.16 6
12 # 243 Opuni, Abayie Coppin State 49.25 2 49.243
13 # 129 Manson, Marcus Boston Coll. 49.25 3 49.244
14 # 600 Bogannam, Kashief Umass Lowell 49.37 6
15 # 639 Uda-Thach, Kazuyo Umass Lowell 49.42 7
16 # 145 Caesar, Toren Boston North TC 49.85 6
17 # 387 Lego, Charles Harvard 49.98 4
18 # 697 Babcanec, Cyril Wagner 50.06 5
19 # 515 Peter, Justin So. Florida 50.49 7
20 # 332 Njeze, Ekwochi George Mason 50.81 5
21 # 321 Deskins, Edward George Mason 50.88 9
22 # 237 Goode, Eryk Coppin State 51.19 7
23 # 234 Agard, Jervonne Coppin State 51.63 8
24 # 603 Casebolt, Ryan Umass Lowell 51.82 8
25 # 64 Velasquez, Alex Albany 51.84 8
26 # 378 Brown, Maxwell Harvard 52.04 8
27 # 238 Henry, Nku Coppin State 52.47 9
28 # 185 Morara, Elvis Boston U. 53.29 9
29 # 187 Reynolds, Jack Boston U. 53.42 9
Men 500 M Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 393 Thrush, Ryan Harvard 1:03.05 1
2 # 388 McLennan, Jacob Harvard 1:05.23 2
3 # 463 Lyness, Quinn Ottawa 1:05.34 3
4 # 347 Weigel, Jacob George Mason 1:05.47 3
5 # 315 Barborek, Decker George Mason 1:05.52 3
6 # 391 Serrano-Wu, Max Harvard 1:05.53 2
7 # 324 Hankerson, Jeremi George Mason 1:05.83 2
8 # 141 Windisch, Stephen Boston Coll. 1:06.00 1
9 # 59 Reagan, Easton Albany 1:06.36 1
10 # 61 Rosenthal, Jake Albany 1:08.87 3
Men 800 M Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 7 Hoey, Josh Adidas 1:47.26 1
2 # 73 Capwell, Dylan Atlanta TC 1:47.68 1
3 # 6 Hoey, Jaxson Adidas 1:48.22 1
4 # 468 Evans, Stephen Ottawa Lions 1:49.24 1
5 # 261 Zepf, Tim Dartmouth 1:50.05 1
6 # 702 Cuthbertson, Will Wagner 1:50.31 1
7 # 671 Minors, Dage Unattached 1:50.91 1
8 # 631 Moran, Cody Umass Lowell 1:51.26 2
9 # 184 Luevano, Paul Boston U. 1:51.69 2
10 # 325 Harris, Micah George Mason 1:52.43 2
11 # 484 McBride, Parker SE Louisiana 1:52.43 3
12 # 507 Haynes, Yohance So. Florida 1:52.49 2
13 # 240 Johnson, Cheyenne Coppin State 1:53.69 3
14 # 383 Kolor, Michael Harvard 1:53.70 2
15 # 126 Hains, Michael Boston Coll. 1:53.72 3
16 # 607 Condon, James Umass Lowell 1:54.04 2
17 # 633 O'Neill, Sean Umass Lowell 1:54.25 4
18 # 511 Moultrie, Derwin So. Florida 1:54.58 2
19 # 245 Serville, Randy Coppin State 1:54.62 3
20 # 434 Duffie, Brandtson Lehigh 1:54.90 4
21 # 138 Tristine, Edward Boston Coll. 1:54.90 3
22 # 659 Daigle, Thomas Unattached 1:55.20 3
23 # 480 Barthel, Zachary SE Louisiana 1:55.24 4
24 # 379 Crisp, Will Harvard 1:55.57 2
25 # 432 Crociata, Nichola Lehigh 1:55.72 4
26 # 137 Trigani, Colin Boston Coll. 1:55.91 4
27 # 668 Luevano, Terrence Unattached 1:56.40 3
28 # 181 Jennings, Hayden Boston U. 1:56.63 4
29 # 121 Conboy, Sean Boston Coll. 1:57.37 4
30 # 337 Rohler, Devin George Mason 1:57.84 5
31 # 462 Jones, Luke Ottawa 1:58.39 5
32 # 176 Gorriaran, Max Boston U. 1:58.57 5
33 # 667 House, Jayden Unattached 1:58.99 5
34 # 248 Wiggins-Imgram, I Coppin State 1:59.71 5
35 # 670 Meek, Jacob Unattached 2:01.55 5
-- # 72 Bartlett, Avery Atlanta TC DNF 1
Men 1000 M Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 75 Romero, Ricky Atlanta TC 2:22.11 1
2 # 401 Hernandez, Jeremy Hoka/NJNY TC 2:22.12 1
3 # 72 Bartlett, Avery Atlanta TC 2:23.35 1
4 # 79 Looney, Billy B.A.A 2:24.80 1
5 # 537 Nowbotsing, Rohan Toronto 2:24.84 1
6 # 618 Hauver, Grant Umass Lowell 2:25.51 1
7 # 173 Aubry, Marcel Boston U. 2:25.62 1
8 # 62 Somerville, Joe Albany 2:26.07 2
9 # 402 Malone, Ben Hoka/NJNY TC 2:26.23 1
10 # 620 Holmes, Derek Umass Lowell 2:26.27 2
11 # 90 McSolla, Dan Battleroad Track 2:26.75 2
12 # 534 Bimm, Alexander Toronto 2:27.62 1
13 # 51 JeanPierre, Matth Albany 2:27.73 2
14 # 598 Bellomo, Noah Umass Lowell 2:27.78 1
15 # 128 Linden, Erik Boston Coll. 2:27.81 2
16 # 89 Lucci, Aaron Battleroad Track 2:28.00 3
17 # 623 Kimball, Liam Umass Lowell 2:28.00 2
18 # 596 Alfond, Christoph Umass Lowell 2:28.04 2
19 # 85 Bolick, Tim Battleroad Track 2:28.10 3
20 # 122 Davies, Ben Boston Coll. 2:28.44 2
21 # 384 Kruse, Kaeo Harvard 2:28.63 2
22 # 44 Beltran, Francisc Albany 2:29.00 3
23 # 42 Athanailos, Dean Albany 2:29.72 3
24 # 120 Barilla, Adriano Boston Coll. 2:30.13 2
25 # 625 Manuel, Jordan Umass Lowell 2:30.32 3
26 # 617 Greatorex, Matthe Umass Lowell 2:31.18 3
27 # 628 McCauliff, Chris Umass Lowell 2:32.32 3
28 # 630 McNamara, Timothy Umass Lowell 2:33.50 3
29 # 398 McDermott, Mark Hfc Striders 2:35.21 3
Men 1500 M Run Invitational
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 194 Thompson, Josh Bowerman Track C 3:37.21
2 # 71 Alvarado, Abraham Atlanta TC 3:37.28
3 # 404 Coscoran, Andrew Ireland 3:37.98
4 # 708 Oakley, Julian Ocean State Athl 3:40.70
5 # 531 Arai, Nanami Team Honda 3:41.30
6 # 450 Gorman, Tim On/Mammoth TC 3:41.45
7 # 665 Harris, Nick Unattached 3:41.76
8 # 532 Joseph, Patrick Tinman Elite 3:43.71
9 # 693 Kiprotich, Justin Hoke One One 3:45.25
10 # 403 Herrera, Daniel Hpw Mexico 3:45.97
-- # 692 Haney, Blake Under Armour DNF
-- # 447 Piazza, Drew Nike Otc Elite DNF
-- # 80 Marsella, Mike B.A.A DNF
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 376 Battershill, Will Harvard 4:06.79 1
2 # 674 O'Mara, Colin Unattached 4:07.15 1
3 # 705 Thorstein, Traust Wagner 4:07.81 1
4 # 679 Udvadia, Ryan Unattached 4:09.18 2
5 # 485 O' Callaghan, Gra SE Louisiana 4:11.13 1
6 # 317 Cannon, Colin George Mason 4:11.17 2
7 # 314 Anderson, Grant George Mason 4:11.21 2
8 # 260 Raymond, Henry Dartmouth 4:11.29 1
9 # 259 Feffer, Nick Dartmouth 4:11.34 1
10 # 335 Queen, Joseph George Mason 4:11.50 3 4:11.493
11 # 383 Kolor, Michael Harvard 4:11.50 3 4:11.500
12 # 258 Baginski, Will Dartmouth 4:11.57 2
13 # 536 Devito, Ben Toronto 4:12.25 1
14 # 703 Finnigan, Ben Wagner 4:12.47 2
15 # 706 Bosworth, Ben Western Mass Dis 4:12.83 1
16 # 704 Guidicipietro, Ro Wagner 4:12.95 2
17 # 435 Fletcher, David Lehigh 4:13.32 3
18 # 608 Cosgrove, Daniel Umass Lowell 4:13.34 2
19 # 678 Steller, Ian Unattached 4:13.57 3
20 # 431 Burke, Kyle Lehigh 4:13.65 2
21 # 139 Wacker, John Boston Coll. 4:13.70 2
22 # 535 Carroll, Jake Toronto 4:13.75 1
23 # 331 Lonsdale, Jake George Mason 4:14.70 2
24 # 86 Crowley, Dan Battleroad Track 4:15.56 3
25 # 127 Horgan, Alexander Boston Coll. 4:16.36 3
26 # 131 Pollock, Gordon Boston Coll. 4:17.26 3
27 # 349 Yourish, Josh George Mason 4:18.58 4
28 # 635 Riley, John Umass Lowell 4:19.66 4
29 # 604 Champlin, Timothy Umass Lowell 4:20.24 4
30 # 135 Soliman, Yahya Boston Coll. 4:21.37 2
31 # 622 Kalil, Jack Umass Lowell 4:22.84 4
32 # 483 Foster, Shea SE Louisiana 4:23.17 2
33 # 602 Carbone, Justin Umass Lowell 4:24.51 4
34 # 669 McCarey, David Unattached 4:26.09 4
35 # 78 Baron, Matthew B.A.A 4:26.67 3
36 # 680 White, Bryant Unattached 4:29.10 4
37 # 683 Cole-French, Will Una-Umass Lowell 4:30.37 4
38 # 502 Babatz, Evan So. Florida 4:34.22 3
39 # 123 Durney, Justin Boston Coll. 4:34.86 4
40 # 601 Burns, Kieran Umass Lowell 4:40.40 4
-- # 124 Faddis, Kyle Boston Coll. DNF 3
-- # 505 Collado, Alec So. Florida DNF 4
Men 3000 M Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 262 Fink, Willy District Track C 7:44.21 1
2 # 394 Tuntivate, Kieran Harvard 7:49.15 1
3 # 351 Coleman, Jamaine Great Britain 7:52.32 1
4 # 400 Cabral, Donn Hoka/NJNY TC 7:54.06 1
5 # 217 Windisch, Thomas Canada 8:13.71 2
6 # 136 Sullivan, Sean Boston Coll. 8:15.63 1
7 # 698 Besselink, Jonath Wagner 8:17.41 1
8 # 87 Greene, Kevin Battleroad Track 8:18.79 1
9 # 132 Ruffing, Ben Boston Coll. 8:20.20 1
10 # 338 Seal, James George Mason 8:20.71 2
11 # 606 Cloutier, Kyle Umass Lowell 8:23.17 2
12 # 485 O' Callaghan, Gra SE Louisiana 8:23.27 1
13 # 386 Laverdiere, Luke Harvard 8:23.66 2
14 # 615 Everett, Drew Umass Lowell 8:24.65 2
15 # 436 Kirshenbaum, Jeff Lehigh 8:25.84 1
16 # 327 Ikenberry, Jack George Mason 8:26.64 2
17 # 313 Amabile, Thomas George Mason 8:26.90 2
18 # 134 Seiberlich, John Boston Coll. 8:29.39 3
19 # 350 Coakley, Josh Grady Athletic C 8:31.08 3
20 # 437 Melko, Connor Lehigh 8:32.32 2
21 # 662 Gilson, Aidan Unattached 8:32.98 1
22 # 328 Jutras, Hunter George Mason 8:35.96 3
23 # 481 Cordero, Anthony SE Louisiana 8:37.15 2
24 # 177 Hamilton, Scotti Boston U. 8:37.73 2
25 # 614 Drezek, Benjamin Umass Lowell 8:39.42 1
26 # 486 Reynders, Thom SE Louisiana 8:43.04 2
27 # 483 Foster, Shea SE Louisiana 8:47.21 2
28 # 482 Cortez, Adam SE Louisiana 8:48.65 2
29 # 49 Garcia, Brandon Albany 8:51.41 3
30 # 53 Menis, Isaac Albany 8:52.42 3
31 # 613 Dooley, Eoin Umass Lowell 8:53.49 3
32 # 58 Ramdani, Nassim Albany 8:54.90 3
33 # 216 Perreault, Domini Canada 8:57.90 3
34 # 464 Mitchell, Robbie Ottawa 9:04.56 3
35 # 465 Roberts, Nicolas Ottawa 9:06.93 3
36 # 91 Ryan, Eric Battleroad Track 9:09.91 3
37 # 609 Demers, Phillip Umass Lowell 9:22.03 3
-- # 403 Herrera, Daniel Hpw Mexico DNF 1
Men 5000 M Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 676 Shoemaker, Jake Unattached 14:29.23
2 # 56 Perillo, Christop Albany 14:49.54
3 # 433 DeMassa, Bradford Lehigh 15:05.42
4 # 438 Mitchell, Michael Lehigh 15:06.01
5 # 707 Poholek, Ryan Western Mass Dis 15:50.70
-- # 431 Burke, Kyle Lehigh DNF
-- # 436 Kirshenbaum, Jeff Lehigh DNF
-- # 440 Slavin, Seth Lehigh DNF
Men 60 M Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 320 Corbin, Nick George Mason 8.26
2 # 515 Peter, Justin So. Florida 8.28
3 # 526 Aguilera, Andrew Syracuse 8.35
4 # 700 Cadet, Josiah Wagner 8.49
5 # 187 Reynolds, Jack Boston U. 8.77
6 # 626 Marcano, Roan Umass Lowell 8.88
7 # 636 Sood, Anish Umass Lowell 8.94
8 # 461 Dacosta, Tyler Ottawa 8.96
Men 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 South Florida 'A' 3:14.76 1
1) #513 Nock, Maurice 2) #507 Haynes, Yohance
3) #514 Parker, Monte 4) #511 Moultrie, Derwin
2 George Mason 'A' 3:17.50 1
1) #347 Weigel, Jacob 2) #324 Hankerson, Jeremiah
3) #318 Carter, Isaiah 4) #325 Harris, Micah
3 Coppin State 'B' 3:19.48 1
1) #240 Johnson, Cheyenne 2) #245 Serville, Randy
3) #234 Agard, Jervonne 4) #237 Goode, Eryk
4 South Florida 'B' 3:19.96 1
1) #515 Peter, Justin 2) #516 Terry, Taquon
3) #509 Lafferty, Luke 4) #510 Mahuetiere, Danelson
5 Wagner 'A' 3:21.09 2
1) #700 Cadet, Josiah 2) #697 Babcanec, Cyril
3) #702 Cuthbertson, William 4) #701 Corel, Thomas
6 Albany 'A' 3:21.15 3
1) #44 Beltran, Francisco 2) #42 Athanailos, Dean
3) #62 Somerville, Joe 4) #51 JeanPierre, Matthew
7 George Mason 'B' 3:23.05 1
1) #321 Deskins, Edward 2) #315 Barborek, Decker
3) #337 Rohler, Devin 4) #326 Ibeh, Emmanuel
8 Boston University 'A' 3:26.07 2
1) #176 Gorriaran, Max 2) #191 Smith, Nikolas
3) #185 Morara, Elvis 4) #187 Reynolds, Jack
9 Battleroad Track Club 'A' 3:29.32 3
1) #90 McSolla, Dan 2) #87 Greene, Kevin
3) #89 Lucci, Aaron 4) #85 Bolick, Tim
10 SE Louisiana 'A' 3:33.29 2
1) #480 Barthel, Zachary 2) #481 Cordero, Anthony
3) #486 Reynders, Thom 4) #484 McBride, Parker
-- George Mason 'C' DNF 3
1) #332 Njeze, Ekwochi 2) #335 Queen, Joseph
3) #349 Yourish, Josh 4) #331 Lonsdale, Jake
Men High Jump
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 322 Gardner, Cason George Mason 1.99m
1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.05
PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XXO XXX
2 # 612 Dolaher, Ian Umass Lowell 1.94m
1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99
PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XXX
3 # 312 Allen, Jeremy George Mason 1.74m
1.74 1.79
XO XXX
-- # 637 Stairs, Shawn Umass Lowell NH
1.74
XXX
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 341 Shotwell, Harriso George Mason 4.80m
3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O XXX
2 # 189 Saligman, Robert Boston U. 4.50m
3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
PPP PPP PPP XXO O XXX
3 # 186 Nason, Ben Boston U. 4.35m
3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50
PPP XO O XXO XXX
-- # 640 Wall, Sam Umass Lowell NH
3.90 4.05
PPP XXX
-- # 512 Musselman, Seth So. Florida NH
3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- # 503 Baker, Stone So. Florida NH
3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- # 188 Ritzenthaler, Dec Boston U. NH
3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35
PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- # 624 King, Heath Umass Lowell NH
3.90 4.05 4.20
PPP PPP XXX
Men Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 673 Muggler, Corey Unattached 7.23m
7.13m 7.16m 6.83m 7.23m 7.20m 7.19m
2 # 661 Gibson, David Unattached 7.16m
FOUL FOUL 6.66m FOUL 7.16m FOUL
3 # 45 Blue, Robert Albany 6.94m
6.73m 6.94m 6.74m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 # 52 McFadden, Marcus Albany 6.70m
6.70m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 # 48 Edwards, Jamel Albany 6.56m
6.49m 3.69m 6.41m 6.49m 6.37m 6.56m
6 # 244 Scott, Michael Coppin State 6.51m
6.41m 6.42m 6.51m 6.36m 6.32m 6.42m
7 # 246 Sylla, Yamoussa Coppin State 6.36m
6.29m 6.31m 6.15m 6.36m 6.10m FOUL
8 # 504 Briley, Melvin So. Florida J6.36m
6.03m 6.36m FOUL PASS PASS PASS
9 # 180 Ibeh, Emeka Boston U. 6.16m
6.16m 6.04m 5.11m 4.88m 6.14m FOUL
-- # 506 Daniels, Jonah So. Florida FOUL
FOUL PASS PASS
Men Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 63 Sturdivant, Omahr Albany 15.25m
FOUL 14.61m FOUL FOUL 14.73m 15.25m
2 # 663 Green, Shane Unattached 15.07m
14.44m 14.43m 14.59m 15.07m FOUL 14.56m
3 # 146 Hubbard, Julian Boston North TC 14.51m
14.40m FOUL 14.51m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 # 246 Sylla, Yamoussa Coppin State 13.40m
FOUL 13.40m FOUL FOUL 12.85m PASS
5 # 632 Oduro, Evans Umass Lowell 13.21m
FOUL FOUL FOUL 13.21m FOUL FOUL
6 # 185 Morara, Elvis Boston U. 12.45m
11.91m 12.01m 12.18m 11.77m 12.45m PASS
Men Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 342 Simmons, Jaylen George Mason 17.34m
FOUL 17.05m 17.32m FOUL FOUL 17.34m
2 # 336 Ransome, Avory George Mason 15.24m
15.24m 14.69m 14.62m 14.36m 14.59m 14.74m
3 # 610 Dillow, Hayden Umass Lowell 14.84m
14.81m 14.84m FOUL 14.42m 14.80m FOUL
4 # 345 Viau, Benjamin George Mason 14.83m
FOUL 14.49m 13.96m 14.83m FOUL 14.60m
5 # 182 Lockwood, Clint Boston U. 14.55m
FOUL 13.93m 14.28m 14.55m FOUL FOUL
6 # 343 Steggerda, Connor George Mason 14.05m
13.89m 13.13m 14.05m 14.05m 13.35m 13.45m
7 # 638 Trott, Sean Umass Lowell 13.59m
13.52m 13.59m 13.53m FOUL FOUL 13.25m
8 # 330 Kestyn, Robert George Mason 13.26m
13.04m 13.26m 13.02m 11.60m FOUL FOUL
9 # 174 Cole, James Boston U. 13.23m
12.96m 13.23m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 # 323 Gross, Garsen George Mason 13.22m
13.20m 12.49m 13.22m
11 # 619 Hillier, Noah Umass Lowell 12.60m
FOUL FOUL 12.60m
12 # 634 Pang, Patrick Umass Lowell 12.52m
12.52m FOUL FOUL
13 # 183 Lu, Fred Boston U. 12.47m
12.47m FOUL 11.85m
14 # 192 Vovor, Dave Boston U. 11.95m
FOUL 11.72m 11.95m
15 # 60 Reid, Dominic Albany 11.90m
11.90m FOUL FOUL
Men Weight Throw
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 345 Viau, Benjamin George Mason 18.67m
17.65m 18.49m FOUL 17.48m FOUL 18.67m
2 # 342 Simmons, Jaylen George Mason 18.16m
FOUL 18.15m 18.16m 17.67m 17.89m 17.85m
3 # 634 Pang, Patrick Umass Lowell 16.65m
15.89m FOUL FOUL 15.40m 16.65m FOUL
4 # 348 Yap, Sidney George Mason 16.57m
15.02m 15.01m 16.11m 16.57m 15.42m 16.02m
5 # 323 Gross, Garsen George Mason 15.84m
14.44m 15.84m FOUL FOUL 15.23m 14.98m
6 # 182 Lockwood, Clint Boston U. 15.73m
15.73m FOUL 14.99m 14.79m 15.02m FOUL
7 # 330 Kestyn, Robert George Mason 15.37m
FOUL 15.05m 15.37m 14.75m 14.64m 14.30m
8 # 55 Nicholson, Bryan Albany 15.29m
13.82m 15.29m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 # 183 Lu, Fred Boston U. 14.91m
14.91m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 # 343 Steggerda, Connor George Mason 14.25m
14.24m 13.95m 14.25m
11 # 336 Ransome, Avory George Mason 14.18m
14.18m 13.66m 13.84m
12 # 619 Hillier, Noah Umass Lowell 14.12m
13.75m 14.07m 14.12m
13 # 610 Dillow, Hayden Umass Lowell 14.02m
FOUL 12.60m 14.02m
14 # 192 Vovor, Dave Boston U. 10.64m
10.64m FOUL FOUL
More news
History for Boston University Scarlet and White Indoor Invitational
Show 6 more
|